ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 13767474
nr 1376 7474
Gunnar Brusewitz
(1924-2004), Sverige
2 pcs, Gunnar Brusewitz (1924-2004), Sweden. Signed, numbered 33/250. Subject: 20x31-23x32cm,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Signerad, numrerad 33/250. Motivet: 20x31-23x32cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x51 cm
Gunnar Brusewitz, Swedish painter, born 1924, dead 2004.
800
SEK 500
Monday February 1 2021
at 18:28:55
1/2 18:21:07
Gunnar Brusewitz
Read more about Gunnar Brusewitz